SortRelevance
TimeAny time
LES MORDUS - Brasserie du coin
Located in Hôtel Clarendon.
Opens Today at 7 am
Old-Quebec
Mentioned in: Brunch de PâquesWhere to Celebrate Your Christmas Party in Québec: Our SuggestionsView More
Review Summary
Pizza Passion Charlesbourg
Opens Today at 4 pmCharlesbourg
Mentioned in: Exploring Quebec City's Pizzerias: Our RecommendationsFamily-Friendly Restaurants in Quebec City: Where to Indulge with Your Loved OnesView More
Review Summary
Au Petit Chalet
Opens Today at 7 amOld-Quebec
Mentioned in: Foodie Itinerary in Quebec City: Gourmet Discoveries in Old Quebec's Upper TownFamily-Friendly Restaurants in Quebec City: Where to Indulge with Your Loved OnesView More
Review Summary
3 Brasseurs
Opens Today at 11:30 amOld-Quebec, La Cité-Limoilou
Mentioned in: Foodie Itinerary in Quebec City: Gourmet Discoveries in Old Quebec's Upper TownLocal Beers and Microbreweries in Quebec City: The Must-Visit SpotsView More
Review Summary
Taverne Grande Allée
Opens Today at 11:30 amOld-Quebec, Upper Town (Saint-Jean-Baptiste)
Review Summary
SHAKER Cuisine & Mixologie
THE place to DRINK well, EAT well and SURROUND YOURSELF with good people.
Opens Today at 11:30 am
Upper Town (Saint-Jean-Baptiste), Old-Quebec
Mentioned in: Foodie Itinerary in Quebec City: Gourmet Discoveries in Old Quebec's Upper TownLet Yourself Be Seduced by These Magnificent Tartars!View More
Review Summary
Diner Saint-Sauveur
Opens Today at 5 pmSaint-Sauveur (Quartier)
Mentioned in: Restaurants Participating in Cheese Week 2022The Best Poutines in Quebec City!View More
Review Summary
Corsaire - Microbrasserie Pirate / Pub La Traverse
Opens Today at 11 amLévis
Mentioned in: Local Beers and Microbreweries in Quebec City: The Must-Visit Spots
Review Summary
Le 2000
RESTO - PUB - ARCADE
Opens Tomorrow at 11 am
Lévis
Review Summary
SHAKER Cuisine & Mixologie
THE place to DRINK well, EAT well and SURROUND YOURSELF with good people.
Opens Today at 11:30 am
Saint-Augustin de Desmaures, Sainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Mentioned in: Let Yourself Be Seduced by These Magnificent Tartars!The Poke Bowls! The Current TrendView More
Review Summary
Resto l'Intuition
Opens Today at 11 amMaizerets, Limoilou/Vieux-Limoilou
Review Summary
Yahwatsira
Opens Today at 11:30 amWendake, Loretteville
Mentioned in: Restaurants Participating in Cheese Week 2022
Microbrasserie Lion Bleu
Opens Today at 1 pmAlma
Review Summary
Québec Broue
Opens Today at 5 amL'Ancienne Lorette
Review Summary
3 Brasseurs
Opens Today at 11:30 amLebourgneuf, Les Rivières
Mentioned in: A Culinary Tour of Lebourgneuf: Cafés, Restaurants, and Bars to DiscoverLocal Beers and Microbreweries in Quebec City: The Must-Visit SpotsView More
Review Summary
Rôtisserie St-Hubert Express
Opens Today at 10:30 amCôte de Beaupré
Review Summary
Scores
Opens Today at 4 pmLévis
Review Summary
Stratos Pizzeria
Opens Today at 11 amCharlesbourg
Review Summary
Fromagerie Victoria
Located in Place de la Cité.
Opens Today at 10 am
Sainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Review Summary
Chez Victor
Opens Today at 11:30 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Mentioned in: Family-Friendly Restaurants in Quebec City: Where to Indulge with Your Loved Ones10 Restaurants to Go to with Nice Vegetarian/vegan OptionsView More
Review Summary
Québec Broue
Opens Today at 5:30 amVanier, Les Rivières
Review Summary
SHAKER Cuisine & Mixologie
THE place to DRINK well, EAT well and SURROUND YOURSELF with good people.
Opens Today at 11:30 am
Lévis
Mentioned in: Let Yourself Be Seduced by These Magnificent Tartars!The Poke Bowls! The Current TrendView More
Review Summary
Holy Burgers
Located in Galeries de la Capitale
Opens Today at 10:30 am
Lebourgneuf
Review Summary
Rôtisserie St-Hubert
Opens Today at 11 amLes Rivières, Lebourgneuf
Review Summary
Chez Biceps BBQ
Opens Tomorrow at 5 pmCharlesbourg
Mentioned in: Best BBQ Restaurants in Quebec
Review Summary
Chez Victor
Opens Tomorrow at 11:30 amBeauport
Mentioned in: Family-Friendly Restaurants in Quebec City: Where to Indulge with Your Loved Ones10 Restaurants to Go to with Nice Vegetarian/vegan OptionsView More
Review Summary
Pizzéria 67
Opens Today at 11 amLévis
Review Summary
Stratos Pizzeria
Opens Today at 11 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Review Summary
Le Pub Universitaire
Opens Today at 11:30 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Review Summary
Fromagerie Victoria
Opens Today at 7 amBeauport
Review Summary
Toujours Mikes
Opens Today at 6 amLa Malbaie
Mentioned in: Sandwiches in Quebec City: Must-Visit Spots
Review Summary
Holy Burgers
Opens Today at 11 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Mentioned in: 10 Restaurants with Great Comfort Food in Quebec
Review Summary
Rôtisserie St-Hubert Express
Opens Today at 11 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Review Summary
Pub Saint-Patrick
Opens Today at 11 amUpper Town (Saint-Jean-Baptiste), Old-Quebec
Mentioned in: Où Passer la Saint-Patrick Cette Année ?Restaurants Participating in Cheese Week 2022View More
Review Summary
Resto et Pub d'La Cache
Located in La Cache à Maxime
Opens Today at 7:30 am
Scott
Mentioned in: Just Outside Québec City: 10 Restaurants Worth ExploringCulinary Escape: Hotel Restaurants in Quebec CityView More
Review Summary
Microbrasserie Les Maltcommodes
Opens Today at 11:30 amBeauport
Mentioned in: Local Beers and Microbreweries in Quebec City: The Must-Visit Spots
Review Summary
SHAKER Cuisine & Mixologie
THE place to DRINK well, EAT well and SURROUND YOURSELF with good people.
Opens Today at 11:30 am
Charlesbourg
Mentioned in: Let Yourself Be Seduced by These Magnificent Tartars!Where to Find Good Cocktails in Quebec City?View More
Review Summary
Scores
Opens Today at 11 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge, L'Ancienne Lorette
Review Summary
Mlle Inès | L'Atelier du hamburger
Opens Thursday at 11:30 amSainte-Foy-Sillery-Cap-Rouge
Review Summary
La Souche Limoilou - Microbrasserie et Restaurant
This brasserie offers typical tavern fare & a full bar in a rustic, comfy setting.
Opens Today at 11:30 am
Limoilou/Vieux-Limoilou, La Cité-Limoilou
Mentioned in: Local Beers and Microbreweries in Quebec City: The Must-Visit SpotsThe Best Poutines in Quebec City!View More
Review Summary
Page 1 of 9
Related EventsMore
Here are some events related to your search.
Festival D'été de Québec
Jul 9, 2026 to Jul 19, 2026
MapEnlarge Map
EventsMore
Festival D'été de Québec
Jul 9, 2026 to Jul 19, 2026






























































































































